United Soccer Alliance | CCSC | WSC
Make Up Games May 17 and 19 | Clay County Soccer Club

Make Up Games May 17 and 19

Make Up Game Schedule - May 17

Time Age Field Home Team Away Team
5:00 PM U10A CCS #14 U10 BARRACUDA-Roger U10 ADIZERO-Zermeno
5:00 PM U12A CCS #08 00 Rangers Red 01/02 Storm Boys Gold
5:15 PM U8 CCS #05 CCSC43-Neese CCSC41-Blount/Tracy
5:15 PM U8 CCS #04 CCSC47-J Ray CCSC48-Allen
5:30 PM U6 CCS #02 CCSE60-Grantham CCSE61-Nguyen
5:30 PM U6 CCS #01 CCSE55-Stanley CCSE52-Bowers
5:30 PM U10 CCS #13 CCSO46-Covey-Shannon CCSO47-E. Labelle
5:30 PM U10 CCS #12 B3CCS CCSO75-Burkstrand CCSO76-Garvich
5:30 PM U13A CCS #10 CCS 00 Black PVA 99/00
5:30 PM U14 CCS #17 CCS441-Crosby CCS445-Correia
6:30 PM U6 CCS #01 CCSE47-Ricks CCSE48-Sutton
6:30 PM U6 CCS #02 CCSE59-Kurlander CCSE62-Hensen
6:30 PM U6 CCS #03 CCSE46-Prestridge CCSE49-Sturgeon
6:30 PM U8 CCS #04 CCSC46-Gibbons CCSC49-Wilson
6:30 PM U10A CCS #14 U10 TANGO-Fogarty U9 Predator-Hauth
6:30 PM U12 CCS #08 CCS240-Learn 241
7:00 PM U10 CCS #13 CCSO45-Henry CCSO48-Kuiper
7:00 PM U11A CCS #09 01 Sol RED WSC Lady Eagles 01
7:00 PM U14 CCS #17 CCS473-Bowles CCS474
7:00 PM U19 CCS #10 CCS941 - Smith Amelia Island
7:30 PM U19A CCS #15 94 Rangers Black AFC 94/95 Adrenaline
         
This game time MAY change.  

 

Make Up Game Schedule - May 19

Time Age Field Home Team Away Team
1:00 PM U5 CCS #03 CCSF111-Johnson CCSF113- Nance
1:00 PM U7 CCS #06 CCSD42-Chapman CCSD67-Helmuth
1:00 PM U7 CCS #05 CCSD44-Adams CCSD56-Teto
1:00 PM U10 CCS #13 CCSO52-Dray\Baird CCS055-Lumas
2:15 PM U7 CCS #06 CCSD70-BOX CCSD55-Reedy
2:15 PM U7 CCS #05 CCSD68-Lambert CCSD60-Feld
2:30 PM U13A CCS #10 99 Rangers Red 99 Eagles Navy
3:00 PM U5 CCS #01 CCSF100-Dohrman CCSF106-Poucher
3:00 PM U6 CCS #03 CCSE44-Emerson CCSE42-Desantis
4:00 PM U5 CCS #01 CCSF109-Campolettano CCSF116-C. Poucher
4:00 PM U6  CCS #02 CCSE45-Boyarovsky CCSE50-Dodson
4:00 PM U6 CCS #03 CCSE43-Lake B3CCSE53 -Vaillancourt
4:00 PM U10 CCS #13 CCSO53-Adair CCSO51-Dobrenen
5:00 PM U13A CCS #17 00 Sol Red WSC 99 Lady Eagles White
5:00 PM U14 CCS #16 CCS442- Labelle CCS444-Gleisner
5:30 PM U10 CCS #12 CCSO43-SUTTON CCSO49-Doherty
5:30 PM U10 CCS #13 CCSO54-Kurlander CCSO50-Anton
5:30 PM U12 CCS #08 CCS270-Catoe WSC272
;