United Soccer Alliance | CCSC | WSC
Practice Schedule Boys | Clay County Soccer Club

Sessions in RED are at at Ringhaver Park..

All others are at CCSC

Technical This is training with a different coach and team(s).

After School This is an additional session offered with a DOC.


Team Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
U11 Reid 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8D CCSC Team Session Coach: Reid 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8D CCSC Team Session Coach: Reid 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8D CCSC Team Session Coach: Reid 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8D CCSC Team Session Coach: Reid
U11 Joiner 5:00 - 6:30 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8C CCSC Team Session Coach: Joiner 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8C CCSC Team Session Coach: Joiner
U11 Black 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8C CCSC Team Session Coach: Black 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8C CCSC Team Session Coach: Black 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8A CCSC Technical Coach: Manuel
U11 Hall & Ferrell 5:00 - 6:30 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro 6:30 - 8:00 pm 1B WSC Team Session Coach: Hall & Ferrell 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 1B WSC Team Session Coach: Hall & Ferrell
U11 Ardis 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8B CCSC Team Session Coach: Ardis 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8B CCSC Team Session Coach: Ardis 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8A CCSC Technical Coach: Manuel





U12 Dailey & Bayles Black 1 5:00 - 6:30 pm 15C CCSC Team Session Coach: Dailey & Bayles 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 17D CCSC Team Session Coach: Dailey & Bayles 5:00 - 6:30 pm 15C CCSC Team Session Coach: Dailey & Bayles
U12 Dailey & Bayles Black 2 5:00 - 6:30 pm 15C CCSC Team Session Coach: Dailey & Bayles 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 17D CCSC Team Session Coach: Dailey & Bayles 5:00 - 6:30 pm 15C CCSC Team Session Coach: Dailey & Bayles
U12 Merritt 5:00 - 6:30 pm 8B CCSC Team Session Coach: Merritt 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 5:00 - 6:30 pm 8B CCSC Team Session Coach: Merritt 6:30 - 8:00 pm 8A CCSC Technical Coach: Manuel
U12 Soares 5:00 - 6:30 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro 5:00 - 6:30 pm 16B CCSC Team Session Coach: Soares 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 5:00 - 6:30 pm 16B CCSC Team Session Coach: Soares
U12 Bookstore 5:00 - 6:30 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro 5:00 - 6:30 pm 8C CCSC Team Session Coach: Bookstore 3:30 - 5:00 pm 16 CCSC After School Coach: Hollyoak 5:00 - 6:30 pm 8C CCSC Team Session Coach: Bookstore





U13 Fogarty 6:30 - 8:00 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro
7:00 - 8:30 pm 15A CCSC Team Session Coach: Fogarty 7:00 - 8:30 pm 15A CCSC Team Session Coach: Fogarty
U13 Anderson 6:30 - 8:00 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro 5:30 - 7:00 pm 16C CCSC Team Session Coach: Anderson
5:30 - 7:00 pm 16C CCSC Team Session Coach: Anderson
U13 Bresslin
6:30 - 8:00 pm 1A WSC Team Session Coach: Bresslin 5:00 - 6:30 pm 1D WSC Technical Coach: Rountree 6:30 - 8:00 pm 1A WSC Team Session Coach: Bresslin





U14 Hollyoak 5:00 - 7:00 pm 16A CCSC Team Training Coach: Hollyoak 5:00 - 7:00 pm 16A CCSC Team Training Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:30 pm 16B CCSC Technical Coach: Manuel 5:00 - 7:00 pm 16A CCSC Team Training Coach: Hollyoak
U14 Fogarty 6:30 - 8:00 pm 17A CCSC Technical Coach: Tomarro Optional 5:00 - 7:00 pm 16A CCSC U14 A Coach: Hollyoak 5:30 - 7:00 pm 15A CCSC Team Session Coach: Fogarty 5:30 - 7:00 pm 15A CCSC Team Session Coach: Fogarty
U14 Dennis
7:00 - 8:30 pm 1C WSC Team Training Coach: Dennis 5:00 - 6:30 pm 1D WSC Technical Coach: Rountree 7:00 - 8:30 pm 1C WSC Team Training Coach: Dennis





U15 Merritt
6:30 - 8:30 pm 2B WSC Team Training Coach: Merritt & Black 6:30 - 8:30 pm 16B CCSC Technical Coach: Manuel 6:30 - 8:30 pm 16D CCSC Team Training Coach: Merritt & Black
U15 Plante 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16D CCSC Team Training Coach: Plante 5:00 - 6:30 pm 16D CCSC Technical Coach: Joiner 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16D CCSC Team Training Coach: Plante





U16 Hollyoak 6:45 - 9:00 pm 16A CCSC Team Training Coach: Hollyoak 6:45 - 9:00 pm 16A CCSC Team Training Coach: Hollyoak 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16A CCSC Technical Coach: Merritt & Bayles 6:45 - 9:00 pm 16A CCSC Team Training Coach: Hollyoak
U16 Anderson
7:00 - 8:30 pm 16C CCSC Team training Coach: Anderson 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16A CCSC Technical Coach: Merritt & Bayles 7:00 - 8:30 pm 16C CCSC Team training Coach: Anderson
U16 Villa
7:00 - 8:30 pm 17A CCSC Team Training Coach: Villa 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16A CCSC Technical Coach: Merritt & Bayles 7:00 - 8:30 pm 17A CCSC Team Training Coach: Villa





U17 Tomarro
6:30 - 8:30 pm 17B CCSC Team Training Coach: Tomarro 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16A CCSC Technical Coach: Merritt & Bayles 6:30 - 8:30 pm 17B CCSC Team Training Coach: Tomarro





U18 Cruz
6:30 - 8:00 pm 17C CCSC Team Training Coach: Cruz 6:30 - 8:00 pm 16A CCSC Technical Coach: Merritt & Bayles 6:30 - 8:00 pm 17C CCSC Team Training Coach: Cruz



;